Just Jessica Jung (JJJ), Jessica Jung in COACH Malaysia

#funnyvideo

Just Jessica Jung (JJJ), Jessica Jung in COACH Malaysia
———————————————————————————————-
Profile
Name: 제시카 정 / Jessica Jung (Jessica Jeong)
Also known as: 제시카 / Jessica
Korean name: 정수연 / Jung Soo Yeon (Jeong Su Yeon)
Nicknames: Ice Princess, Sica, Sicachu, Big Jung
Profession: Singer, actress & model
Birthdate: 1989-Apr-18 (age 27)
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, United States
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Family: Younger sister/actress & singer Krystal Jung
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
———————————————————————————————-
COACH MALAYSIA INVITES K-POP STAR, JESSICA JUNG TO PAVILION ELITE FLAGSHIP STORE LAUNCH PARTY

Jessica Jung
K-pop star, Jessica Jung will be in Pavilion KL for a ribbon cutting ceremony at the Coach Pavilion Elite’s flagship store on the 24th February 2017 along with multi-talented Indonesian singer, Afgansyah Reza who will also be joining Jessica Jung for the ribbon cutting ceremony alongside Coach VIPs.

Some 600 guests have been invited to the launch and after-party including local celebrities namely Nora Danish, Cha Cha Maembong, Hunny Madu, Juliana Evans, Tengku Chanela, Kim Raymond, Jojo Goh, Venice Min, Yumi Wong, Nicole Lai, Danny Koo and many more.

http://k-popped.com/2017/02/coach-malaysia-invites-k-pop-star-jessica-jung-to-pavilion-elite-flagship-store-launch-party/
———————————————————————————————-
Jessica Sooyoun Jung (born April 18, 1989),[1] known professionally as Jessica, is an American singer, songwriter, actress, model, fashion designer and businesswoman currently based in South Korea. Jung was born and raised in San Francisco, California. At the age of eleven, Jung was discovered by South Korean entertainment agency S.M. Entertainment and subsequently moved to South Korea. In 2007, Jung debuted as a member of the South Korean girl group Girls’ Generation. The group later became one of the best-selling artists in South Korea, and one of South Korea’s most popular girl groups nationwide and worldwide.
———————————————————————————————-
Girls’ Generation (Hangul: 소녀시대; RR: Sonyeo Sidae), also known as SNSD, is a South Korean girl group formed by S.M.
———————————————————————————————-
https://www.facebook.com/CoachMalaysia/?brand_redir=24902886692
———————————————————————————————-
Like and SHARE-IT-AROUND, 1 MILLION SUBSCRIBERS by the end of 2017!

Support Gerryko Malaysia by contributing 1 US Dollar a month through Patreon: https://www.patreon.com/gerrykomalaysia

Wish to Donate to Gerryko Malaysia via Paypal? :
https://www.paypal.com/cgi-bin/webscr?cmd=_s-xclick&hosted_button_id=PUFPL6ZBX9LCL

For business inquiries, sponsorship & advertising in my videos: gerrykomalaysia2@gmail.com

Facebook :https://www.facebook.com/gerryko.mareshia?ref=bookmarks

Mai Other Channels:
1.Gerryko Malaysia Media Events & Food
https://www.youtube.com/user/gerrykomalaysia2
2.Gerryko Malaysia TV & Vlogs
https://www.youtube.com/user/gerrykomalaysia3
3. Gerryko Malaysia Cosplays
https://www.youtube.com/user/gerrykomalaysia4
4. Gerryko Malaysia Extra
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZVFRbbfodbhm9S38RSA9qA
5. Gerryko Malaysia Street Food
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCS4FasMC1etb0m2c5cGIq0Q
6.Gerryko Malaysia Home Cooking
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmN6-Ek8K86_fRAPNAelCCg
7. Gerryko Malaysia Gunpla Gundams & Toys
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFgWGPbrW5BNVuxzl4eVn5A
8. Cosplay, Girls & Beautiful Malaysia
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtP1z4UmspLC_LzLUR8cF1w
9. Professor Cockstopper
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiTMWtnBOphrntOmg8PeTcw
10.Gerryko Malaysia New Zealand
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXzxSGdbHH_w8hKIopNQ3XQ
11. Gerryko Malaysia Jayden & Gabriel
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmmBLQPqm8Sl5BW3WhZBv-w
12. Gerryko Malaysia Time Lapse Artwork
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnJ5lTkGUdYzMLEiwH8pCZw
13. Gerryko Malaysia Let’s Play (PC Games)
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCteG48uFqf4bLnYZOZgWbDg

Just Jessica Jung (JJJ), Jessica Jung in COACH Malaysia

#GerrykoMalaysia,
#Jessica #JessicaJung #CoachMY
#coach
#girlsgeneration
#kpop
#korea
#kimjungun
#kimjunill #JessicainMY

Gerryko Malaysia Media Events & Food